võistkonnad

Võistkonnad

Rahvaliiga 2019
koht firma/ võistkond 1 2 3 4 5 võidupunktid
kokku
punktid kokku keskmine
hcp-ga
keskmine
hcp-ta
1 Šokolaad 11 13       24 3371 187.3 164.3
2 LC Paide Bastion 11 10       21 3412 189.6 165.9
3 Ilupaviljon 9 10       19 3392 188.4 141.4
4 Kumake 10 9       19 3324 184.7 149.5
5 Sõpruskond 12  6       18 3442 191.2 158.1
6 Metsajõe Puhkemaja 6 6       12 3209 178.3 134.1
7 Elvem Elekter 10         10 1650 183.3 147.7
8 Metre 9         9 1845 205 145.7
9 Combimill Reopalu 6 2       8 2930 162.8 128.4
10 150+ 8         8 1695 188.3 128.3
11 Viking Window 6         6 1486 165.1 111.1
12 Haart Ehitus 5         5 1608 178.7 123.7
13 Turgel 5         5 1555 172.8 116.4
14 Kalle & Naised 5         5 1528  169.8  134.8
15 Kuldkäpp 4         4 1531 170.1 110.1
16 Konesko 4         4 1345  149.4  89.4

naised

Naised

koht nimi 1 2 3 4 5 keskmine hcp-ga keskmine hcp-ta
1 Riina Soovik (Sõpuskond) 613         204.3 169.3
2 Kadi Lohu (Viking Window) 585         195.0 140.0
3 Jane Kitt (Ilupaviljon) 554         184.7 124.7
4 Laima Parik (Šokolaad) 553         184.3 147.3
5 Ingrid Runnel (Kumake) 548         182.7 129.7
6 Piret Reinsalu (150+) 548         182.7 122.7
7 Jaanika Jürisaar (Kuldkäpp) 539         179.7 119.7
8 Kairi Länts (Metsajõe PM) 532         177.3 117.3
9 Jana Olonen (Combimill Reopalu) 520         173.3 113.3
10 Piret Pulk (Haart Ehitus) 512         170.7 114.7
11 Ingrid Meri (Konesko) 496         165.3 105.3
12 Karin Orgvee (Kalle & Naised) 493         164.3 134.3
13 Mare Soovik (Kalle & Naised) 475         158.3 114.3
14 Mare Vares (Kuldkäpp) 444         148.0 88.0
15 Marge Jasson (Viking Window) 438         146.0 99.0
16 Aive Org (Konesko) 429         143.0 83.0
17 Margit Kummer (Konesko) 420         140.0 80.0

mehed

Mehed

koht nimi 1 2 3 4 5 keskmine hcp-ga keskmine hcp-ta
1 Heigo Saia (Metre) 668         222.7 164.7
2 Tõnu Pall (150+) 633         211.0 151.0
3 Rauno Rehtla (Sõpuskond) 630         210.0 165.0
4 Raido Paesüld (Elvem Elekter) 605         201.7 166.7
5 Margus Jasson (Šokolaad) 600         200.0 176.0
6 Vahur Sillasoo (Metre) 593         197.7 137.7
7 Argo Kuutok (Ilupaviljon) 585         195 178.0
8 Ago Palloson (Metre) 584         194.7 134.7
9 Riho Metsla (Haart Ehitus) 581         193.7 133.7
10 Vello Talviste (LC Paide Bastion) 578         192.7 172.7
11 Martin Künnapu (Turgel) 578         192.7 133.7
12 Madis Tamm (Sõpuskond) 575         191.7 170.7
13 Vallo Pleesi (Šokolaad) 570         190.0 178.0
14 Ülvet Kiis (Combimill Reopalu) 569         189.7 129.7
15 Ervin Runnel (Kumake) 564         188.0 138.0
16 Kalle Engelbrecht (Kalle & Naised) 560         186.7 155.7
17 Maidu Luts (LC Paide Bastion) 553         184.3 158.3
18 Andres Viira (Kuldkäpp) 548         182.7 122.7
19 Enno Rõõs (LC Paide Bastion) 543         181.0 155.0
20 Andrek Põllumäe (Metsajõe PM) 542         180.7 132.7
21 Karl Pudel (Combimill Reopalu) 530         176.7 148.7
22 Andrus Ummus (Metsajõe PM) 524         174.7 151.7
23 Einar Tumanski (Elvem Elekter) 524         174.7 131.7
24 Mati Tetto (Elvem Elekter) 521         173.7 144.7
25 Urmas Lööper (Haart Ehitus) 515         171.7 122.7
26 Madis Pilv (150+) 514         171.3 111.3
27 Tarmo Gross (Kumake) 513         171.0 150.0
28 Kairo Falten (Ilupaviljon) 503         167.7 136.7
29 Taimo Tohu (Turgel) 489         163.0 103.0
30 Andrus Jürisaar (Turgel) 488         162.7 112.7
31 Ergo Jüristo (Viking Window) 463         154.3 94.3